Giggle Fund
Giggle Fund Price Chart
Why Giggle Fund is bullish
Current momentum and the available market evidence lean positive. This score describes present conditions and is not a price forecast.
How this score is calculated
The model converts price momentum, logarithmic historical position, milestone recency and short-term volume confirmation into one 0–100 current-conditions score.
50 is neutral. Scores of 60 or higher are bullish, 40 or lower are bearish, and 41–59 are neutral. This is not investment advice or a forecast.
Giggle Fund Market Performance
Giggle Fund Markets
5 exchanges · sorted by liquidity| # | Exchange | Pair | Price | Volume (24h) | Liquidity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Binance | GIGGLE/USDT ↗ | $37.60 | $5.49M | $84.19K |
| 2 | MEXC | GIGGLE/USDT ↗ | $37.64 | $502.82K | $42.46K |
| 3 | Gate | GIGGLE/USDT ↗ | $37.34 | $77.98K | $17.91K |
| 4 | KuCoin | GIGGLE/USDT ↗ | $37.60 | $204.62K | $5.29K |
| 5 | HTX | GIGGLE/USDT ↗ | $37.59 | $435.86K | $180.89 |
About Giggle Fund
Contracts & Project
0x20d6015660b3fe52e6690a889b5c51f69902ce0e
Giggle Fund FAQs
Giggle Fund Market Data
What is the price of Giggle Fund today?
As of Aug 27, 2026, Giggle Fund trades at $37.07.
What is the market cap of Giggle Fund?
Giggle Fund has a market capitalization of approximately $37,067,360.00.
What is the 24-hour trading volume of Giggle Fund?
Giggle Fund has a 24-hour trading volume of approximately $14,671,696.00.
What is the all-time high of Giggle Fund?
Giggle Fund reached an all-time high of $274.54, recorded on Oct 25, 2025. The current price is approximately 86.50% below its all-time high.
What is the all-time low of Giggle Fund?
Giggle Fund recorded an all-time low of $8.64, recorded on Sep 25, 2025. The current price is approximately 328.91% above its all-time low.
What is the circulating supply of Giggle Fund?
The current circulating supply of Giggle Fund is 1,000,000 GIGGLE.
What is the max supply of Giggle Fund?
The recorded maximum supply of Giggle Fund is 1,000,000 GIGGLE.
Binance
MEXC
Gate
KuCoin
HTX